English | العربية
INDE Logo الشركة الهندسية للصناعة
ENGINEERING INDUSTRIAL Co.
INDE Logo Motorcycles

Accessories - Rear Wheel



No. Part Number Part Name
1 BGB/T6187.2-M14×1.5-31 Nut
2 BGB/T6170-M8-31 Nut
3 BGB/T5783-M8×50-31 Bolt
4 CE0-013000-0 Combination of chain regulator
5 CE0-000003-0 The right rear axle bush
6 BGB/T6170-M6-21 Nut
7 BGB/T96.1-6-31 Large washer
8 BGB/T97.1-8-31 Flat washer
9 BGB/T5782-M6×35-21 Bolt
10 CE4-320401-0 Rear brake arm
11 CE4-320402-0 Signs
12 CE4-320702-0 Gasket
13 BGB/T91-2×16-W1 Forelock
14 BGB/T6170-M8-31 Hex Nuts
15 BGB/T93-8-B1 Standard spring washer
16 CE4-321000-0 Rear brake cover
17 CE0-000020-0 Rear brake rod bolts
18 CE4-320001-0 Rear brake camshaft
19 CE4-322000-0 Rear brake shoe block
20 CE4-320701-0 Pre-tension spring
21 CE4-322701-0 Friction
22 CE4-320701-0 Pre-tension spring
23 CE4-320000-0 Rear brake
24 BGB/T2983-90/90-18P-RA0 Rear tire
25 BGB/T7036.2-90/90-18P-000 Rear inner tube
26 BGB/T276-6202 Bearing
27 GB/T9877.1-1988 SEAL
28 BA3-821001-10 Liner
29 BA3-822000-10 Rear Hub
30 BA3-821002-10 Support ring
31 CE3-820601-0 Buffer body
32 BA3-820000-10B Rear
33 CE0-000018-0 Rear Axle
34 CE0-000001-0 Left rear axle bush
35 CE3-910002-0 SEAL
36 BGB/T5783-M8×25-31 Bolt
37 BGB/T279-6204-RS Bearing 6204-RS
38 CE3-810401-0 Stop Tablets
39 BGB/T14212-08MB-114 Chain 08MB-114
40 CE3-910401-0 Sprocket
41 CE3-911000-0 Coupling
42 BGB/T6170-M8-31 Nut
43 CE3-910001-0 Bush
44 CE3-910000-0 Coupling combinations
45 BGB/T276-6302 Rolling 6302