English | العربية
INDE Logo الشركة الهندسية للصناعة
ENGINEERING INDUSTRIAL Co.
INDE Logo Motorcycles

Accessories - Seat



No. Part Number Part Name
1 BA3-400605-10 The former bearing pad
2 BA3-400000-10 Cushion
3 BA3-400403-10 Cushion before the clamp
4 BGB/T97.1-6-22 Flat washer
5 BGB/T6170-M6-32 Nut
6 BA3-400401-10 Left to install supporting
7 BA3-400601-10 Rubber gasket
8 BGB/T96.1-6-21 Large washer
9 BGB/T16674.1-M8×25 Bolt
10 BA3-720000-10 Shelf
11 BA0-000002-10 Burring bush
12 BGB/T16674.1-M8×85 Bolt
13 BA0-000001-10 Loading pre-rack bush
14 BGB/T6177.1-M8-31 Nut
15 BA3-400402-10 The right to install supporting
16 BA0-000605-10 Rubber plug
17 BA3-400603-10 After the bearing pad
18 BGB/T5783-M6×25-21 Bolt