English | العربية
INDE Logo الشركة الهندسية للصناعة
ENGINEERING INDUSTRIAL Co.
INDE Logo Motorcycles

Accessories - Handle Bar, Switch



No. Part Number Part Name
1 GB/T819.1-M6×70-0B Screw
2 CA4-100001-0 Right weights
3 CE4-100301-0 Weights
4 CE4-100602-0 Damping sets
5 BGB/T6177.1-M6-2B Nut
6 CE4-101000-0 The right combination of grip
7 CE5-560000-0 Right hand to switch combination
8 A5-570000-10A Left the switch combination
9 CE4-100001-0 Handle Tube
10 CE5-562000-0 Clutch Switch
11 BGB/T818-M5×25-07 Screw
12 BGB/T818-M5×22-07 Screw
13 BGB/T6187.1-M5-07 Nut
14 BA5-560701-10A Left handle
15 CE5-560001-0 Adjustment Nut
16 CE5-560002-0 Adjustment Screw
17 CE4-100601-0 Left Grip