English | العربية
INDE Logo الشركة الهندسية للصناعة
ENGINEERING INDUSTRIAL Co.
INDE Logo Motorcycles

Accessories - Rear Fork



No. Part Number Part Name
1 BA0-098000-10 Chain Cover Portfolio
2 BGB/T9074.6-M6×10-01 Screw washer components
3 BGB/T6177.1-M6-31 Nut
4 BGB/T9074.6-M6×25-01 Screw washer components
5 BGB/T6187.2-M12×1.25 Nut
6 CE0-000609-0 Chain Slider
7 CE3-612000-0 Buffer sets of components
8 CE0-000015-0 Rear fork shaft
9 BA0-000603-0 Aprons lower left side cover
10 CE3-610000-0 Rear fork
11 BGB/T97.1-12-31 Flat washer
12 BA3-520000-10F1 Rear shock absorber
13 BGB/T96.1-10-31 Large washer
14 BGB/T923-M10×1.25-36 Cap-shaped nut
15 CE3-610001-0 Brake Bolt
16 CE3-610002-0 Rear brake rod
17 BGB/T6181-M8-31 Nut
18 BGB/T91-2×16-W3 Forelock