English | العربية
INDE Logo الشركة الهندسية للصناعة
ENGINEERING INDUSTRIAL Co.
INDE Logo Motorcycles

Accessories - Fender (Front & Rear)



No. Part Number Part Name
1 BA0-001501-10-0T0A38
BA0-001501-10-0T0B07
BA0-001501-10-0T0E37
BA0-001501-10-0T0H33
Combination of front fender
Combination of front fender
Combination of front fender
Combination of front fender
2 CE0-000619-0 Odometer shaft Aprons
3 BGB/T70.1-M8×55-31 Screw
4 BA0-000401-10 Front fender bearing
5 BA0-000408-10 Side license bracket
6 QH0-000406-0 Down tube clip
7 BGB/T97.1-8-31 Flat washer
8 BGB/T93-8-B1 Standard spring washer
9 BGB/T6170-M8-31 Nut
10 BGB/T5783-M6×16-31 Bolt
11 BGB/T96.1-6-31 Large washer
12 BA0-000503-10 Rear fender front-end
13 BGB/T16674.1-M8×60-31 Hexagon flange bolts
14 BGB/T6177.1-M6-31 Hexagon flange nut
15 BGB/T6187.1-M8-31 Nut
16 BGB/T6170-M8-32 Nut
17 BGB/T97.1-6-32 Flat washer
18 BA0-002000-10 After the reflective film
19 BA0-000502-10 Rear fender
20 BGB/T16674.1-M6×16-31 Bolt
21 BA0-000406-10 After the license bracket
22 BA0-013000-10 Stiffener combination