English | العربية
INDE Logo الشركة الهندسية للصناعة
ENGINEERING INDUSTRIAL Co.
INDE Logo Motorcycles

Accessories - Electric Parts



No. Part Number Part Name
1 F28-D40000-0 Rectifier regulator
2 BGB/T16674.1-M6×20-31 Bolt
3 BA4-400000-10A Lock sets
4 BGB/T16674.1-M6×12-3B Bolt
5 BA5-510000-0 Master switch lock
6 CE5-580000-0 Auxiliary Relay
7 CE5-520000-0 Start Relay
8 CE5-530000-0 Rear brake switch
9 CE0-000706-0 Tension spring rear brake switch
10 CA5-310501-0 Overflow
11 JS150-57-01 Battery
12 CA0-006000-0 Battery hoop with
13 CA5-320702-0 Anode wire
14 ZA5-330000-0 Battery electrolyte



No. Part Number Part Name
1 F28-D20000-0 SCR Trigger
2 BGB/T16674.1-M8×12-31 Bolt
3 CE5-710000-0 Klaxons
4 BGB/T823-M5×16-01 Screw
5 F28-D10000-0 Ignition Coil
6 BA5-320000-10 Cables
7 CE0-000611-0 Hoop with a
8 CE0-000610-0 Hoop with
9 CE5-730000-0 Flashing relay
10 F28-D13000-0 Spark plug cap