English | العربية
INDE Logo الشركة الهندسية للصناعة
ENGINEERING INDUSTRIAL Co.
INDE Logo Motorcycles

Accessories - Chassis



No. Part Number Part Name
1 BA4-410000-0 Steering lock
2 BGB/T819.1-M5×12-01 Screw
3 CE0-000605-0 Damping Aprons
4 BA3-100000-10F2 Frame
5 BGB/T823-M5×20-01 Screw
6 CE0-000613-0 Shaft clamp
7 BGB/T6170-M5-31 Nut
8 BGB/T6187.1-M8-31 Nut
9 CE0-000402-0 Plugboard
10 BGB/T16674.1-M8×55-31 Bolt
11 BGB/T5783-M8×25-31 Bolt
12 BGB/T6170-M8-31 Nut
13 BGB/T823-M4×25-01 Screw
14 CE0-009000-0 Frame Care Card
15 BGB/T6170-M4-31 Nut
16 BGB/T16674.1-M8×75-31 Bolt
17 BGB/T6172.1-M6-01 Nut
18 BGB/T16674.1-M6×16-31 Bolt
19 BA0-000603-0 Aprons
20 BA0-003000-10 Battery Bracket
21 BA0-000506-10 Tool Box
22 CA9-001000-0 Truck Tools
23 CE0-006000-0 Plugboard
24 BQ/JRG171-1-2004 Chinese Signs
25 BGB/T12618-3.2×7-W0 Core pulling rivets
26 BA0-000508-10 Tools lid
27 CE0-000403-0 Connecting Plate 1
28 CE0-012000-0 Connecting Plate 2
29 BGB/T16674.1-M8×100-31 Bolt